Zoznam členov

Por.č. Meno Reg. číslo Adresa
01.Ing. Vojtech Szemes,CSc.1PROMP s.r.o.
Bratislava
02.Ing.Vojtech Gottschall2BAGETA
Pezinok
03.Ing.Dušan Stanislav4Stanislav s.r.o.
Kráľová pri Senci
04.Tibor Havetta8HAPEKO
Kolárovo
05.Ferdinand Tóth9HAPEKO
Kolárovo
06.Stanislav Hurbanič15Pekáreň Hurbanič
Bratislava
07.Ing. Jozef Kubaský18Pekáreň U Floriánka
Bratislava
08.Marta Debrovská20Pekáreň Majdy
Diakovce
09.Ján Riman22LAR, s.r.o.
Hurbanovo
10.Štefan Foldes24F+K súkromná pekáreň
Komárno
11.Koloman Kraslan25F+K súkromná pekáreň
Komárno
12.Tomáš Czucz30CZUCZ, s.r.o.
Šamorín
13.Ján Ihriský37Cukráreň
Nová Dubnica
14.Božena Suchá50Homôlka, s.r.o.
Dolná Poruba
15.Miloš Kabát60Pekný deň s.r.o.
Kozárovce
16.Ing.František Ambrovics64FORNETTI Slovakia s.r.o.
Dunajská Streda
17.67Myjavská pekáreň, s.r.o.
Myjava
18.Daniel Habala68TEXPO
Partizánske
19.Ing. Viliam Gerbel72KOPEK Plus, s.r.o.
Dolné Kočkovce
20.Vladimír Čech76LARK, s.r.o.
Skalica
21.Ing. Jozef Haurík80Medovnikárstvo
Kremnica
22.Milena Rafajdusová83Technobal-Šaľa s.r.o.
Kráľová nad Váhom
23.Ing. Peter Csicso85C.B.C.G. s.r.o.
Komárno
24.Jozef Oremus86Pekáreň Bánov
Bánov
25.Ing. Emil Kviatkovský87EKVIA s.r.o.
Nitra
26.94framipek s.r.o.
Šenkvice
27.Ing. Adriana Divinská95Four Foodservice s.r.o.
Považská Bystrica
28.Milan Brojo97BROJO
Považská Bystrica
29.Ing. Eduard Toth100Lesaffre Slovensko a.s.
Trnava
30.Ing. Ján Bajnok102Old Herold Hefe, s.r.o.
Trenčín
31.Margita Ivánková103Pekáreň
Kopčany
32.Ľuboš Polčík110Pekáreň Dunajská Lužná s.r.o.
Dunajská Lužná
33.Marián Košík111Ing.Vojtech Gottschall-Bageta
Pezinok
34.Petr Mach113backaldrin Slovakia s.r.o.
Bratislava
35.Igor Mesároš114I.M.D.K. BA s.r.o.
Trenčín
36.PaedDr. Jozef Horák115Stredná odborná škola
Bratislava
37.Ľudmila Mičová116Stredná odborná škola
Holíč
38.Mária Nagyová117Nagykenyér s.r.o.
Vinica
39.Dušan Miča118Faun, s.r.o.
Senica
40.Andrea Horváthová120Enta, s.r.o.
Horná Poton
41.Ondrej Nagy122Ondrej Nagy
Bratislava
42.Daniela Kováčová123Pekastroj, s.r.o.
Nitra
43.Ing. Emil Kviatkovský ml.125Ekvia, s.r.o.
Nitra
44.Martin Sajdík126Beluša Foods, s.r.o.
Beluša
45.129Stredná odborná škola
Banská Bystrica
46.131Zeelandia s.r.o. Košice
Košice
47.Ing.Peter Valenta135Topoľčianske pekárne a cukrárne a.s.
Topoľčany
48.Ing.Helena Tóthová137Stredná odborná škola
Levice
49.Ing.Štefan Hrončo138Zelená a Modrá s.r.o.
Brezová
50.Iveta Juricová139JUKYP
Bratislava
51.Juraj Oremus140Pekáreň Juraj Oremus spol. s r.o.
Bánov
52.PaedDr. Milan Ašverus141Stredná odborná škola
Topoľčany
53.Ing. Milan Bigda142Palúčanská pekáreň
Liptovský Mikuláš
54.Ramón Školuda143Pekáreň Školuda
Trstín
55.144F-PLUS,s.r.o.
Beckov
56.145Pekáreň Drahovce s.r.o.
DRAHOVCE
57.Renáta Tokovicsová146R.Tokovicsová-Pekaris
Čierna voda
58.Klaudius Németh147Klaudius Németh-KONZUM
Želiezovce
59.Veronika Szocsová148Velapek s.r.o.
Váhovce
60.149Pfahnl Backmittel s.r.o.
Senec
61.Ing. Miroslav Borovský150Ing. Miroslav Borovský
Myjava